LIVE INDEX·0 channels
13:49 UTC
Rank#18 in EntertainmentNo safety flags
𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 Telegram channel profile photo

𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒

Join Channel →t.me/Zeusgambles
Composite score
73.8/100

Cohort-normalised vs 2,051 entertainment channels.

Subscribers
19.7K
7d growth
+3.7K
30d growth
-528
Last post
5 months ago
Tracked since
Sep 2026
Our read

What is 𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒?

𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 is an entertainment Telegram channel. The channel has 19.7K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 73.8

×2.0Size
19.7K subs
×1.0Activity
7.8K views/post
×1.5Growth
+3.7K (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Entertainment
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
69
Avg views/post
7.8K
Avg reactions
15
Last post
5 months ago
Subscriber growth · 29 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
19.7K
7-day change
+3.7K
+23.5%
30-day change
-528
-2.6%
Period peak
20.2K
25 Sept 2026
Days tracked
29
since 21 Sept 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -12.8%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Jun 26, 2026
New Gen Z trend game. $Chameleon is gaining serious momentum - and the numbers are pretty wild. Look at how many people are playing it: nearly half a million users. Look at how many tweets are being posted about the game. Open TikTok and see for yourself. I think we're still very early GuSborgzpo6Hc7msoRouQyPJ3psxgAHm4amC9iDhpump…READ FULL ▾

6fo4lsprrho71w

Where this channel ranks

𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is 𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒?▾

𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 is an entertainment Telegram channel. The channel has 19.7K subscribers.

How many subscribers does 𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 have?▾

𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 has 19.7K subscribers. It has lost 528 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is 𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 ranked?▾

𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 is ranked #18 among Entertainment channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 73.8/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is 𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 legit?▾

𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒 carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join 𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒?▾

Open t.me/Zeusgambles in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with 𝐙𝐄𝐔𝐒 🎲 𝐆𝐀𝐌𝐁𝐋𝐄𝐒.

Data provenance
Last synced
4h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
29

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the entertainment cohort.