LIVE INDEX·21,694 channels
13:01 UTC
Rank#4936 in indexNo safety flags

Рецепты пп

Join Channel →t.me/vkusno_polezno_pp
Composite score
26.1/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
70.4K
7d growth
-19
30d growth
-257
Last post
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Рецепты пп?

Рецепты пп is a Telegram channel. The channel has 70.4K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 26.1

×2.0Size
70.4K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
-19 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 13 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
70.4K
7-day change
-19
-0.0%
30-day change
-257
-0.4%
Period peak
70.7K
11 Jul 2026
Days tracked
13
since 11 Jul 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.4%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is Рецепты пп?

Рецепты пп is a Telegram channel. The channel has 70.4K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Рецепты пп have?

Рецепты пп has 70.4K subscribers. It has lost 257 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Рецепты пп legit?

Рецепты пп carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Рецепты пп?

Open t.me/vkusno_polezno_pp in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Рецепты пп.

Data provenance
Last synced
23h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
13

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.