LIVE INDEX·21,295 channels
10:13 UTC
Rank#2571 in indexNo safety flags

ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™

Join Channel →t.me/tmhrt_ministers1
Composite score
29.7/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
240.4K
7d growth
-650
30d growth
-3.7K
Last post
Tracked since
Jun 2026
Our read

What is ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™?

ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™ is a Telegram channel. The channel has 240.4K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 29.7

×2.0Size
240.4K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
-650 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 25 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
240.4K
7-day change
-650
-0.3%
30-day change
-3.7K
-1.5%
Period peak
244.1K
29 Jun 2026
Days tracked
25
since 29 Jun 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -1.5%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Jul 2, 2026

ትምህርት መስከረም 5 ይጀመራል‼ የትምህርት ሚኒስቴር በመላው ሀገሪቱ ወጥነት ያለው የማስተማር ሂደት እንዲኖር ለማስቻል ያዘጋጀውን የ2019 ዓ.ም አጠቃላይ የትምህርት ዘመን ዓመታዊ የጊዜ ሰሌዳ (ካላንደር) ለክልሎች እና ለከተማ አስተዳደር ትምህርት ቢሮዎች አስተላልፏል። ​በወጣው የጊዜ ሰሌዳ መሰረት፦ 📌​ ከነሐሴ 26 እስከ ጳጉሜ 5 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ይከናወናል። 📌​ መስከረም 5 ቀን 2019 ዓ.ም በይፋ ትምህርት ይጀምራል። ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™ ✅ ✅ ተጨማሪ ትምህርታዊ መረጃ ለማግኘት ቻናላችን ይቀላቀሉ 🔻https://t.me/Tmhrt_Ministers 🔻https://t.me/Tmhrt_Ministers

Frequently asked questions.

What is ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™?

ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™ is a Telegram channel. The channel has 240.4K subscribers.

How many subscribers does ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™ have?

ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™ has 240.4K subscribers. It has lost 3.7K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™ legit?

ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™ carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™?

Open t.me/tmhrt_ministers1 in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with ትምህርታዊ መረጃ™.

Data provenance
Last synced
17h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
25

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.