LIVE INDEX·24,793 channels
14:10 UTC
Rank#896 in TechNo safety flags

Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿

Join Channel →t.me/sr_FNZ
Composite score
19.6/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,423 tech channels.

Subscribers
446
7d growth
+2
30d growth
+62
Last post
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿?

Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿 is a Telegram tech channel. With over 446 subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community in the tech space.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 19.6

×2.0Size
446 subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
+2 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Tech
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 19 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
446
7-day change
+2
+0.5%
30-day change
+62
+16.1%
Period peak
446
23 Aug 2026
Days tracked
19
since 26 Jul 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +16.1%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned May 27, 2026
❗️Шановні студенти ФНЗ❗️ Настав той момент, коли ваша активність за рік може перетворитися на додаткові бали Щоб усе пройшло швидко та без зайвих питань, прохання уважно виконати кілька простих умов: ▶️Заповнюйте гугл-форму тільки з корпоративної пошти; ▶️Форма заповнюється один раз; ▶️Додавайте скан-копії або чіткі фото документів, які підтверджують вашу активність (дипломи, сертифікати,…READ FULL ▾

асть у конференціях тощо). ❗️Уся інформація буде ретельно перевірятись, тож подавайте тільки достовірні дані ✏️Звповнюй гугл-формул ⏳Дедлайн — 05.06.2026 (включно) Бажаємо успіху та дякуємо за вашу активність!💚 Канал студради | Чат студентства

Where this channel ranks

Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿 across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿?

Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿 is a Telegram tech channel. With over 446 subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community in the tech space.

How many subscribers does Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿 have?

Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿 has 446 subscribers. It has gained 62 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿 ranked?

Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿 is ranked #896 among Tech channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 19.6/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿 legit?

Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿 carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿?

Open t.me/sr_FNZ in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Студрада ФНЗ КАІ 🌿.

Data provenance
Last synced
23h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
19

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the tech cohort.