LIVE INDEX·24,901 channels
09:42 UTC
Rank#1055 in EntertainmentNo safety flags

🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞

memes
Join Channel →t.me/sibirskiygorlod
Composite score
25.4/100

Cohort-normalised vs 2,505 entertainment channels.

Subscribers
1.6K
7d growth
0
30d growth
+19
Last post
3 months ago
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is 🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞?

🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞 is a Telegram entertainment channel. With over 1.6K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the entertainment space. It is covers topics including memes.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 25.4

×2.0Size
1.6K subs
×1.0Activity
173 views/post
×1.5Growth
flat (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Entertainment
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
173
Avg reactions
4
Last post
3 months ago
Subscriber growth · 75 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
1.6K
7-day change
0
0.0%
30-day change
+19
+1.2%
Period peak
1.6K
18 Aug 2026
Days tracked
75
since 27 May 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +4.3%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Jul 11, 2025

Комплимент админу, особенно с комментом на вкусняшки, приветствуется здесь 😂 2202 2088 9428 2418 сбер

Where this channel ranks

🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞 across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is 🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞?

🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞 is a Telegram entertainment channel. With over 1.6K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the entertainment space. It is covers topics including memes.

How many subscribers does 🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞 have?

🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞 has 1.6K subscribers. It has gained 19 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is 🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞 ranked?

🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞 is ranked #1055 among Entertainment channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 25.4/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is 🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞 legit?

🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞 carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join 🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞?

Open t.me/sibirskiygorlod in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with 🔥Сибирский горлодёр🔥🔞.

Data provenance
Last synced
21h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
75

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the entertainment cohort.