LIVE INDEX·25,076 channels
08:05 UTC
Rank#590 in BusinessNo safety flags

Shoppers Destination

Join Channel →t.me/shoppersdestination_official
Composite score
13.1/100

Cohort-normalised vs 640 business channels.

Subscribers
34
7d growth
0
30d growth
0
Last post
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Shoppers Destination?

Shoppers Destination is a Telegram business channel. The channel has 34 subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 13.1

×2.0Size
34 subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
flat (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Business
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 22 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
34
7-day change
0
0.0%
30-day change
0
0.0%
Period peak
34
28 Jul 2026
Days tracked
22
since 28 Jul 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: 0.0%source: channel_history · daily
Where this channel ranks

Shoppers Destination across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Shoppers Destination?

Shoppers Destination is a Telegram business channel. The channel has 34 subscribers.

How many subscribers does Shoppers Destination have?

Shoppers Destination has 34 subscribers.

How is Shoppers Destination ranked?

Shoppers Destination is ranked #590 among Business channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 13.1/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Shoppers Destination legit?

Shoppers Destination carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Shoppers Destination?

Open t.me/shoppersdestination_official in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Shoppers Destination.

Data provenance
Last synced
13h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
22

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the business cohort.