LIVE INDEX·33,665 channels
07:20 UTC
Rank#470 in TechNo safety flags
Это некрасиво и безвкусно Telegram channel profile photo

Это некрасиво и безвкусно

Join Channel →t.me/sexybrutalism
Composite score
28.8/100

Cohort-normalised vs 853 tech channels.

Subscribers
8.3K
7d growth
-2
30d growth
-15
Last post
6 months ago
Tracked since
Sep 2026
Our read

What is Это некрасиво и безвкусно?

Это некрасиво и безвкусно is a tech Telegram channel. The channel has 8.3K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 28.8

×2.0Size
8.3K subs
×1.0Activity
3.7K views/post
×1.5Growth
-2 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Tech
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
22
Avg views/post
3.7K
Avg reactions
0
Last post
6 months ago
Subscriber growth · 29 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
8.3K
7-day change
-2
-0.0%
30-day change
-15
-0.2%
Period peak
8.4K
04 Oct 2026
Days tracked
29
since 19 Sept 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.1%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned May 16, 2025
Попыталась навести порядок в закреплённых сообщениях канала, но в итоге поняла, что проще ещё раз представиться ✨ Меня зовут Мария Важенич. Я архитектор-реставратор, закончила МАрхИ, где училась у Николая Лызлова. Я работаю реставратором уже много лет, и вы наверняка видели мои объекты, если бывали в Москве и Петербурге. В 2017-м году я завела этот канал в качестве своего архитектурного…READ FULL ▾

а, чтобы фиксировать впечатления от увиденной архитектуры. В нём я рассказываю о брутализме во всех его проявлениях, монументальной скульптуре, безумных модернистских церквях и макетах, выглядящих как потенциальные произведения современного искусства. Он называется "Это некрасиво и безвкусно", потому что это самая частая реакция на архитектуру, которую я люблю больше всего. Так же сильно, как и архитектуру, я люблю видеоигры. С 2018-го года я занимаюсь исследованиями видеоигровой архитектуры. В 2023-м году я написала книгу "Архитектура видеоигровых миров" в соавторстве с Артемием Козловым и

Where this channel ranks

Это некрасиво и безвкусно across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Это некрасиво и безвкусно?▾

Это некрасиво и безвкусно is a tech Telegram channel. The channel has 8.3K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Это некрасиво и безвкусно have?▾

Это некрасиво и безвкусно has 8.3K subscribers. It has lost 15 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Это некрасиво и безвкусно ranked?▾

Это некрасиво и безвкусно is ranked #470 among Tech channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 28.8/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Это некрасиво и безвкусно legit?▾

Это некрасиво и безвкусно carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Это некрасиво и безвкусно?▾

Open t.me/sexybrutalism in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Это некрасиво и безвкусно.

Data provenance
Last synced
1h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
29

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the tech cohort.