LIVE INDEX·21,296 channels
03:50 UTC
Rank#1462 in indexNo safety flags

سربازان گمنام

Join Channel →t.me/sarbazane_g
Composite score
33.5/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
321.8K
7d growth
-6.2K
30d growth
-45K
Last post
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is سربازان گمنام?

سربازان گمنام is a Telegram channel. The channel has 321.8K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 33.5

×2.0Size
321.8K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
-6203 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 64 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
321.8K
7-day change
-6.2K
-1.9%
30-day change
-45K
-12.4%
Period peak
400.4K
14 Jun 2026
Days tracked
64
since 18 May 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -19.1%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is سربازان گمنام?

سربازان گمنام is a Telegram channel. The channel has 321.8K subscribers.

How many subscribers does سربازان گمنام have?

سربازان گمنام has 321.8K subscribers. It has lost 45.5K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is سربازان گمنام legit?

سربازان گمنام carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join سربازان گمنام?

Open t.me/sarbazane_g in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with سربازان گمنام.

Data provenance
Last synced
4h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
64

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.