LIVE INDEX·21,592 channels
09:31 UTC
Rank#2445 in indexNo safety flags

КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА

Join Channel →t.me/priyatnogopoleta
Composite score
31.1/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
102.3K
7d growth
-278
30d growth
-510
Last post
8 days ago
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА?

КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА is a Telegram channel. The channel has 102.3K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 31.1

×2.0Size
102.3K subs
×1.0Activity
34.7K views/post
×1.5Growth
-278 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
48
Avg views/post
34.7K
Avg reactions
1.9K
Last post
8 days ago
Subscriber growth · 56 days tracked

Subscriber growth · all time

Subscribers now
102.3K
7-day change
-278
-0.3%
30-day change
-510
-0.5%
Period peak
104.9K
26 May 2026
Days tracked
56
since 26 May 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -2.4%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Jul 21, 2026·8 days ago

    📎 Media post

    7,672
  • Jul 21, 2026·8 days ago

    📎 Media post

    7,672
  • Jul 21, 2026·8 days ago

    📎 Media post

    7,621
  • Jul 21, 2026·8 days ago

    📎 Media post

    7,694
Discussion group
t.me/priyatnogopoleta_chatik
OPEN DISCUSSION ↗

Frequently asked questions.

What is КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА?

КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА is a Telegram channel. The channel has 102.3K subscribers.

How many subscribers does КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА have?

КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА has 102.3K subscribers. It has lost 510 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА legit?

КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА?

Open t.me/priyatnogopoleta in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with КСЮША КОБА aka ПРИЯТНОГО ПОЛЕТА.

Data provenance
Last synced
10h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
56

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.