LIVE INDEX·21,310 channels
15:52 UTC
Rank#440 in CryptoDormant

PlayDeck EN

crypto-news
Join Channel →t.me/playdeck_en
Composite score
31.5/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,830 crypto channels.

Subscribers
211.7K
7d growth
-1.2K
30d growth
-6.9K
Last post
Mar 25, 2026
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is PlayDeck EN?

PlayDeck EN is a Telegram crypto channel. The channel has 211.7K subscribers. It is covers topics including crypto-news.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 31.5

×2.0Size
211.7K subs
×1.0Activity
18.2K views/post
×1.5Growth
-1158 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Crypto
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
0
Avg views/post
18.2K
Avg reactions
86
Last post
4 months ago
Subscriber growth · 73 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
211.7K
7-day change
-1.2K
-0.5%
30-day change
-6.9K
-3.2%
Period peak
228.3K
11 May 2026
Days tracked
73
since 11 May 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -7.2%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Dec 17, 2024
We are PlayDeck – a game catalog right in Telegram. We help you to find and play cool games. No need to download and free up your phone's memory. Just one click and you are in the game – by the way, we have more than 200 of them. What else can we boast about? A new game is added every day, so you can be sure to spend quality time playing a game you like. We have technical support where you…READ FULL ▾

can get help with anything. If you create games yourself, here is a bot that will add them to our catalog. Maybe you want to learn about PlayDeck in Russian, we have a channel for you. We also often organize contests with prizes and have a lot of interesting things! We will tell you about in this channel. Surprised? Honestly, so are we. In general:

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is PlayDeck EN?

PlayDeck EN is a Telegram crypto channel. The channel has 211.7K subscribers. It is covers topics including crypto-news.

How many subscribers does PlayDeck EN have?

PlayDeck EN has 211.7K subscribers. It has lost 6.9K subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is PlayDeck EN ranked?

PlayDeck EN is ranked #440 among Crypto channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 31.5/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is PlayDeck EN legit?

PlayDeck EN carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join PlayDeck EN?

Open t.me/playdeck_en in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with PlayDeck EN.

Data provenance
Last synced
Yesterday
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
73

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the crypto cohort.