LIVE INDEX·34,028 channels
15:19 UTC
Rank#2260 in indexNo safety flags
بهـشتِ مـن  Telegram channel profile photo

بهـشتِ مـن 

Join Channel →t.me/MyParadise04
Composite score
36.3/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
371.1K
7d growth
-16K
30d growth
+52K
Last post
—
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is بهـشتِ مـن ?

بهـشتِ مـن  is a Telegram channel. With over 371.1K subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 36.3

×2.0Size
371.1K subs
×1.0Activity
—
×1.5Growth
-15503 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
—
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 66 days tracked

Subscriber growth · all time

Subscribers now
371.1K
7-day change
-16K
-4.0%
30-day change
+52K
+16.4%
Period peak
385.5K
11 Oct 2026
Days tracked
66
since 13 Jul 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +117.9%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is بهـشتِ مـن ?▾

بهـشتِ مـن  is a Telegram channel. With over 371.1K subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community.

How many subscribers does بهـشتِ مـن  have?▾

بهـشتِ مـن  has 371.1K subscribers. It has gained 52.4K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is بهـشتِ مـن  legit?▾

بهـشتِ مـن  carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join بهـشتِ مـن ?▾

Open t.me/MyParadise04 in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with بهـشتِ مـن .

Data provenance
Last synced
10h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
66

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.