LIVE INDEX·33,946 channels
18:15 UTC
Rank#39 in SportsNo safety flags
Mash на спорте Telegram channel profile photo

Mash на спорте

Join Channel →t.me/mashnasporte
Composite score
32.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 461 sports channels.

Subscribers
84.1K
7d growth
-425
30d growth
-769
Last post
5 months ago
Tracked since
Sep 2026
Our read

What is Mash на спорте?

Mash на спорте is a sports Telegram channel. The channel has 84.1K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 32.9

×2.0Size
84.1K subs
×1.0Activity
22.4K views/post
×1.5Growth
-425 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Sports
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
22.4K
Avg reactions
83
Last post
5 months ago
Subscriber growth · 29 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
84.1K
7-day change
-425
-0.5%
30-day change
-769
-0.9%
Period peak
84.8K
25 Sept 2026
Days tracked
29
since 21 Sept 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.5%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Jun 13, 2026

Это наш сайт про ЧМ-2026. А на видео главный фанат сборной Мексики — мистер гусь!

Where this channel ranks

Mash на спорте across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Mash на спорте?▾

Mash на спорте is a sports Telegram channel. The channel has 84.1K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Mash на спорте have?▾

Mash на спорте has 84.1K subscribers. It has lost 769 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Mash на спорте ranked?▾

Mash на спорте is ranked #39 among Sports channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 32.9/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Mash на спорте legit?▾

Mash на спорте carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Mash на спорте?▾

Open t.me/mashnasporte in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Mash на спорте.

Data provenance
Last synced
8h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
29

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the sports cohort.