LIVE INDEX·21,952 channels
03:34 UTC
Rank#5460 in indexNo safety flags

Mash Gor

Join Channel →t.me/mash_gor
Composite score
25.2/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
44.6K
7d growth
-70
30d growth
-239
Last post
5 days ago
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Mash Gor?

Mash Gor is a Telegram channel. The channel has 44.6K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 25.2

×2.0Size
44.6K subs
×1.0Activity
14.7K views/post
×1.5Growth
-70 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
14.7K
Avg reactions
42
Last post
5 days ago
Subscriber growth · 21 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
44.6K
7-day change
-70
-0.2%
30-day change
-239
-0.5%
Period peak
44.9K
11 Jul 2026
Days tracked
21
since 05 Jul 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.5%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Jul 27, 2026·5 days ago

    В Карачаево-Черкесии завершился четвертый этап ралли "Кавказ-2026". Это первый раз, когда местные трассы принимали соревнования такого…

    1,969· 15
  • Jul 27, 2026·5 days ago

    Москвичка насмерть сбила 13-летнюю девочку в дагестанском селе. Ребёнок с мамой и братом стоял у обочины в селе Хазар. На них наехала…

    2,658· 79
  • Jul 27, 2026·5 days ago

    Почти неделю в реке Асса ищут пропавшего мужчину из Ингушетии. В поисках участвует местный старец. Мурад Гадзиев уже выходил на реку,…

    2,956· 14
  • Jul 27, 2026·5 days ago

    Чиновники из Кумторкалинского района незаконно раздали 14 участков по 600 квадратов. Земля для садоводства и хозяйства досталась людям,…

    3,250· 5
Discussion group
t.me/masx_gor
OPEN DISCUSSION ↗

Frequently asked questions.

What is Mash Gor?

Mash Gor is a Telegram channel. The channel has 44.6K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Mash Gor have?

Mash Gor has 44.6K subscribers. It has lost 239 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Mash Gor legit?

Mash Gor carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Mash Gor?

Open t.me/mash_gor in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Mash Gor.

Data provenance
Last synced
9h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
21

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.