LIVE INDEX·21,952 channels
05:52 UTC
Rank#689 in indexNo safety flags

Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war

Join Channel →t.me/lineasrojas
Composite score
48.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
42.3K
7d growth
+299
30d growth
+2.0K
Last post
Tracked since
Jun 2026
Our read

What is Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war?

Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war is a Telegram channel. With over 42.3K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 48.9

×2.0Size
42.3K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
+299 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 34 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
42.3K
7-day change
+299
+0.7%
30-day change
+2.0K
+4.9%
Period peak
42.3K
29 Jul 2026
Days tracked
34
since 22 Jun 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +4.1%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war?

Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war is a Telegram channel. With over 42.3K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war have?

Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war has 42.3K subscribers. It has gained 2.0K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war legit?

Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war?

Open t.me/lineasrojas in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Líneas Rojas | Guerra en Irán | Iran war.

Data provenance
Last synced
2 days ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
34

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.