LIVE INDEX·21,502 channels
17:44 UTC
Rank#2655 in indexNo safety flags

ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar

Join Channel →t.me/kulinar_leniviy
Composite score
29.6/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
125.4K
7d growth
-71
30d growth
-284
Last post
Tracked since
Jun 2026
Our read

What is ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar?

ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar is a Telegram channel. The channel has 125.4K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 29.6

×2.0Size
125.4K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
-71 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 44 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
125.4K
7-day change
-71
-0.1%
30-day change
-284
-0.2%
Period peak
125.9K
09 Jun 2026
Days tracked
44
since 09 Jun 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.4%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar?

ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar is a Telegram channel. The channel has 125.4K subscribers.

How many subscribers does ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar have?

ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar has 125.4K subscribers. It has lost 284 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar legit?

ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar?

Open t.me/kulinar_leniviy in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with ЛЕНИВЫЙ КУЛИНАР @leniviy_kulinar.

Data provenance
Last synced
18h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
44

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.