LIVE INDEX·33,665 channels
08:22 UTC
Rank#965 in TechNo safety flags
Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича Telegram channel profile photo

Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича

Join Channel →t.me/kojima_talks
Composite score
16.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,484 tech channels.

Subscribers
189
7d growth
+2
30d growth
+4
Last post
3 days ago
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича?

Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича is a tech Telegram supergroup. With over 189 subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the tech space.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 16.9

×2.0Size
189 subs
×1.0Activity
3.0K views/post
×1.5Growth
+2 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Tech
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
76
Avg views/post
3.0K
Avg reactions
0
Last post
3 days ago
Subscriber growth · 67 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
189
7-day change
+2
+1.1%
30-day change
+4
+2.2%
Period peak
189
10 Oct 2026
Days tracked
67
since 26 Jul 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +9.9%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Oct 19, 2026·3 days ago

    FULLSTACK DEVELOPER (PYTHON/REACT) | RELOCATION TO POLAND | CD PROJECT RED #remote #fulltime #itjob #fullstack #python #react…

    959
  • Oct 19, 2026·4 days ago

    вроде англоязычные стримеры не спотыкались, но мб да, звучит странновато

  • Oct 19, 2026·4 days ago

    Гугл конечно предложил как раз перевести как идиому, но она в контексте предложения этого тупо не работает

  • Oct 19, 2026·4 days ago

    @andrey_amortiz брат, использовать обезличенные предложения в английском языке и которые одновременно являются идиомой это мощно, но очень…

    1
Where this channel ranks

Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича?▾

Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича is a tech Telegram supergroup. With over 189 subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the tech space.

How many subscribers does Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича have?▾

Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича has 189 subscribers. It has gained 4 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича ranked?▾

Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича is ranked #965 among Tech channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 16.9/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича legit?▾

Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича?▾

Open t.me/kojima_talks in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Флудилка Кодзимы Сергеевича.

Data provenance
Last synced
8h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
67

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the tech cohort.