LIVE INDEX·33,665 channels
22:19 UTC
Rank#982 in TechNo safety flags
У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ Telegram channel profile photo

У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ

Join Channel →t.me/jesusindahouse
Composite score
16.2/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,121 tech channels.

Subscribers
160
7d growth
-1
30d growth
-5
Last post
—
Tracked since
Sep 2026
Our read

What is У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ?

У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ is a tech Telegram channel. The channel has 160 subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 16.2

×2.0Size
160 subs
×1.0Activity
—
×1.5Growth
-1 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Tech
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 29 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
160
7-day change
-1
-0.6%
30-day change
-5
-3.0%
Period peak
165
23 Sept 2026
Days tracked
29
since 20 Sept 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -3.0%source: channel_history · daily
Where this channel ranks

У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ?▾

У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ is a tech Telegram channel. The channel has 160 subscribers.

How many subscribers does У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ have?▾

У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ has 160 subscribers. It has lost 5 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ ranked?▾

У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ is ranked #982 among Tech channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 16.2/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ legit?▾

У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ?▾

Open t.me/jesusindahouse in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with У ХРИСТА ЗА ПАЗУХОЙ.

Data provenance
Last synced
4h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
29

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the tech cohort.