LIVE INDEX·33,982 channels
19:07 UTC
Rank#479 in ForexNo safety flags
GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 Telegram channel profile photo

GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉

gold-signals
Join Channel →t.me/goldsignalsprofessor1
Composite score
19.5/100

Cohort-normalised vs 500 forex channels.

Subscribers
1.5K
7d growth
-3
30d growth
-37
Last post
5 months ago
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉?

GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 is a forex Telegram channel. The channel has 1.5K subscribers. It is covers topics including gold-signals.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 19.5

×2.0Size
1.5K subs
×1.0Activity
2 views/post
×1.5Growth
-3 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Forex
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
2
Avg reactions
0
Last post
5 months ago
Subscriber growth · 120 days tracked

Subscriber growth · all time

Subscribers now
1.5K
7-day change
-3
-0.2%
30-day change
-37
-2.4%
Period peak
3.0K
11 May 2026
Days tracked
120
since 11 May 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -49.0%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Sep 16, 2026

Contact admin https://t.me/Michaeladmin506

Where this channel ranks

GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉?▾

GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 is a forex Telegram channel. The channel has 1.5K subscribers. It is covers topics including gold-signals.

How many subscribers does GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 have?▾

GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 has 1.5K subscribers. It has lost 37 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 ranked?▾

GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 is ranked #479 among Forex channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 19.5/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 legit?▾

GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉 carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉?▾

Open t.me/goldsignalsprofessor1 in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with GOLD SIGNALS PROFESSOR(FREE)📈📉.

Data provenance
Last synced
8h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
120

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the forex cohort.