LIVE INDEX·21,706 channels
07:03 UTC
Rank#386 in indexNo safety flags

Dheer Singh Rathore™

Join Channel →t.me/dsr_insights
Composite score
63.0/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
75.7K
7d growth
+9.5K
30d growth
+7.4K
Last post
Tracked since
Jun 2026
Our read

What is Dheer Singh Rathore™?

Dheer Singh Rathore™ is a Telegram channel. With over 75.7K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 63.0

×2.0Size
75.7K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
+9.5K (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 21 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
75.7K
7-day change
+9.5K
+14.4%
30-day change
+7.4K
+10.8%
Period peak
76.3K
26 Jul 2026
Days tracked
21
since 30 Jun 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +10.8%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is Dheer Singh Rathore™?

Dheer Singh Rathore™ is a Telegram channel. With over 75.7K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does Dheer Singh Rathore™ have?

Dheer Singh Rathore™ has 75.7K subscribers. It has gained 7.4K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Dheer Singh Rathore™ legit?

Dheer Singh Rathore™ carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Dheer Singh Rathore™?

Open t.me/dsr_insights in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Dheer Singh Rathore™.

Data provenance
Last synced
2 days ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
21

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.