LIVE INDEX·29,409 channels
19:04 UTC
Rank#88 in TechNo safety flags
Дерматология Быканова Telegram channel profile photo

Дерматология Быканова

Join Channel →t.me/dr_bykanov
Composite score
42.8/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,407 tech channels.

Subscribers
62.5K
7d growth
+83
30d growth
-19
Last post
8 days ago
Tracked since
Aug 2026
Our read

What is Дерматология Быканова?

Дерматология Быканова is a tech Telegram channel. The channel has 62.5K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 42.8

×2.0Size
62.5K subs
×1.0Activity
14.0K views/post
×1.5Growth
+83 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Tech
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
33
Avg views/post
14.0K
Avg reactions
204
Last post
8 days ago
Subscriber growth · 18 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
62.5K
7-day change
+83
+0.1%
30-day change
-19
-0.0%
Period peak
62.5K
29 Aug 2026
Days tracked
18
since 24 Aug 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.0%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Apr 7, 2022
Важное : запись на приём, навигация ▫️Вся запись на консультации (очный приём/онлайн формат), а также косметологию -> возможна через сайт: 🔹 doctorbykanov.ru 🔹WhatsApp/Telegram: +7 915 342-26-63 Также на сайте есть вкладка «Обо мне» 🐰 1 раз в месяц принимаю очно в Питере ▫️Ссылка на Instagram* (экстремистская организация): Instagram.com/dr_bykanov Instagram.com/aid_for_skin ▫️Навигация…READ FULL ▾

о телеграм-блогу: через ключевые слова (можно ввести в поиске «Акне») + хэштеги (Полный список хэштегов в закрепе выше)

Recent posts · last 4
  • Sep 14, 2026·8 days ago

    На видео - ранняя меланома У девушки появилась родинка, которая начала расти и темнеть. После постановки диагноза - произвели удаление, на…

    6,758· 347
  • Sep 13, 2026·9 days ago

    Разбираем косметологию за минуту И про все из списка есть подробные посты (Удобно найти через функцию «Поиск» по словам, пользуемся❤️)

    7,485· 264
  • Sep 12, 2026·10 days ago

    📎 Media post

    7,817
  • Sep 12, 2026·10 days ago

    📎 Media post

    7,815
Where this channel ranks

Дерматология Быканова across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Дерматология Быканова?

Дерматология Быканова is a tech Telegram channel. The channel has 62.5K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Дерматология Быканова have?

Дерматология Быканова has 62.5K subscribers. It has lost 19 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Дерматология Быканова ranked?

Дерматология Быканова is ranked #88 among Tech channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 42.8/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Дерматология Быканова legit?

Дерматология Быканова carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Дерматология Быканова?

Open t.me/dr_bykanov in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Дерматология Быканова.

Data provenance
Last synced
19h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
18

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the tech cohort.