LIVE INDEX·21,592 channels
10:32 UTC
Rank#4430 in indexNo safety flags

Китайская угроза

Join Channel →t.me/daokedao
Composite score
27.7/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
99.4K
7d growth
-94
30d growth
-267
Last post
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Китайская угроза?

Китайская угроза is a Telegram channel. The channel has 99.4K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 27.7

×2.0Size
99.4K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
-94 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 9 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
99.4K
7-day change
-94
-0.1%
30-day change
-267
-0.3%
Period peak
99.7K
12 Jul 2026
Days tracked
9
since 12 Jul 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.3%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is Китайская угроза?

Китайская угроза is a Telegram channel. The channel has 99.4K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Китайская угроза have?

Китайская угроза has 99.4K subscribers. It has lost 267 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Китайская угроза legit?

Китайская угроза carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Китайская угроза?

Open t.me/daokedao in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Китайская угроза.

Data provenance
Last synced
Yesterday
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
9

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.