LIVE INDEX·21,477 channels
23:48 UTC
Rank#328 in indexNo safety flags

ЧП / Симферополь

Join Channel →t.me/chp_simferopol
Composite score
64.1/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
176.2K
7d growth
+1.1K
30d growth
+1.2K
Last post
8h ago
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is ЧП / Симферополь?

ЧП / Симферополь is a Telegram channel. With over 176.2K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 64.1

×2.0Size
176.2K subs
×1.0Activity
54.4K views/post
×1.5Growth
+1.1K (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
54.4K
Avg reactions
0
Last post
8h ago
Subscriber growth · 8 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
176.2K
7-day change
+1.1K
+0.6%
30-day change
+1.2K
+0.7%
Period peak
176.2K
25 Jul 2026
Days tracked
8
since 12 Jul 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: +0.7%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned May 31, 2024

📱Стали очевидцами интересных новостей, сняли крутые и интересные кадры, прислать все это вы можете нам в предложку: @russia_kremlin Пожалуйста. Четко, ясно. Что, где и когда. Фото, видео и описание. Спасибо. 💼 По вопросам рекламы: @russia_kremlin 📲 Мы в МАХ: https://max.ru/chp_simferopol

Recent posts · last 4
  • Jul 28, 2026·8h ago

    ⚡️Врачи борются за жизнь маленького керчанина, пострадавшего в результате удара украинского беспилотника по частному дому.

    5,157
  • Jul 28, 2026·9h ago

    ⚡️⚡️⚡️Еще Два человека ранены при ударе вражеских БПЛА на керченской улице.

    8,244
  • Jul 28, 2026·9h ago

    Враг атаковал беспилотником частное домовладение в Керчи. Четыре человека, в том числе ребенок, госпитализированы в керченские больницы

    9,329
  • Jul 28, 2026·9h ago

    ⚡️⚡️Семья из Керчи попала в больницу после атаки ВСУ на жилой дом. Пострадали четыре человека, включая ребёнка.

    9,420

Frequently asked questions.

What is ЧП / Симферополь?

ЧП / Симферополь is a Telegram channel. With over 176.2K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does ЧП / Симферополь have?

ЧП / Симферополь has 176.2K subscribers. It has gained 1.2K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is ЧП / Симферополь legit?

ЧП / Симферополь carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join ЧП / Симферополь?

Open t.me/chp_simferopol in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with ЧП / Симферополь.

Data provenance
Last synced
8h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
8

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.