LIVE INDEX·34,029 channels
10:08 UTC
Rank#2089 in indexNo safety flags
ЧП / Крым Telegram channel profile photo

ЧП / Крым

Join Channel →t.me/chp_crimea
Composite score
36.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
477.9K
7d growth
-58
30d growth
-3.6K
Last post
3 months ago
Tracked since
Sep 2026
Our read

What is ЧП / Крым?

ЧП / Крым is a Telegram channel. The channel has 477.9K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 36.9

×2.0Size
477.9K subs
×1.0Activity
68.6K views/post
×1.5Growth
-58 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
—
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
68.6K
Avg reactions
542
Last post
3 months ago
Subscriber growth · 23 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
477.9K
7-day change
-58
-0.0%
30-day change
-3.6K
-0.8%
Period peak
481.5K
26 Sept 2026
Days tracked
23
since 05 Sept 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.2%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Jul 13, 2026·3 months ago

    ⚡️ Беспилотная опасность объявлена в Республике Крым 📲 https://max.ru/chp_crimea

    26,346· 328
  • Jul 13, 2026·3 months ago

    ❗️ Отбой беспилотной опасности в Республике Крым

    32,575· 226
  • Jul 13, 2026·3 months ago

    ❗️С 8:00 до 20:00 силы ПВО и мобильные огневые группы уничтожили БПЛА над Крымом, Чёрным и Азовским морями Всего за этот период над…

    35,610· 282
  • Jul 13, 2026·3 months ago

    ⚡️ Беспилотная опасность сохраняется в Республике Крым Сохраняйте спокойствие. Доверяйте официальным источникам информации! 📲…

    42,580· 305
Discussion group
t.me/chat_crimea1
OPEN DISCUSSION ↗

Frequently asked questions.

What is ЧП / Крым?▾

ЧП / Крым is a Telegram channel. The channel has 477.9K subscribers.

How many subscribers does ЧП / Крым have?▾

ЧП / Крым has 477.9K subscribers. It has lost 3.6K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is ЧП / Крым legit?▾

ЧП / Крым carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join ЧП / Крым?▾

Open t.me/chp_crimea in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with ЧП / Крым.

Data provenance
Last synced
20h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
23

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.