LIVE INDEX·0 channels
12:23 UTC
Rank#1360 in TechNo safety flags
AutoGPT IT Telegram channel profile photo

AutoGPT IT

ai
Join Channel →t.me/autogptit
Composite score
0.0/100

Cohort-normalised vs 481 tech channels.

Subscribers
1
7d growth
0
30d growth
-1
Last post
—
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is AutoGPT IT?

AutoGPT IT is a tech Telegram channel. The channel has 1 subscribers. It is covers topics including ai.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 0.0

×2.0Size
1 subs
×1.0Activity
—
×1.5Growth
flat (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Tech
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
0
Avg views/post
—
Avg reactions
—
Last post
—
Subscriber growth · 125 days tracked

Subscriber growth · all time

Subscribers now
1
7-day change
0
0.0%
30-day change
-1
-50.0%
Period peak
2
11 May 2026
Days tracked
125
since 11 May 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: 0.0%source: channel_history · daily

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is AutoGPT IT?▾

AutoGPT IT is a tech Telegram channel. The channel has 1 subscribers. It is covers topics including ai.

How many subscribers does AutoGPT IT have?▾

AutoGPT IT has 1 subscribers. It has lost 1 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is AutoGPT IT ranked?▾

AutoGPT IT is ranked #1360 among Tech channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 0/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is AutoGPT IT legit?▾

AutoGPT IT carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join AutoGPT IT?▾

Open t.me/autogptit in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with AutoGPT IT.

Data provenance
Last synced
10h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
125

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the tech cohort.