LIVE INDEX·22,074 channels
22:42 UTC
Rank#5838 in indexNo safety flags

Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️

Join Channel →t.me/astrolog_vera
Composite score
26.7/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
34.1K
7d growth
-62
30d growth
-655
Last post
19 days ago
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️?

Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️ is a Telegram channel. The channel has 34.1K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 26.7

×2.0Size
34.1K subs
×1.0Activity
2.6K views/post
×1.5Growth
-62 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
2.6K
Avg reactions
230
Last post
19 days ago
Subscriber growth · 19 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
34.1K
7-day change
-62
-0.2%
30-day change
-655
-1.9%
Period peak
34.8K
03 Jul 2026
Days tracked
19
since 03 Jul 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -1.9%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Jul 14, 2026·19 days ago

    Приветствую всех новых подписчиков Каждый вечер я публикую АВТОРСКИЙ ПРОГНОЗ на следующий день. Чтобы не пропустить прогноз на завтра и…

    617· 50
  • Jul 14, 2026·19 days ago

    ВАШИ ОТНОШЕНИЯ БУДУТ НА ГРАНИ… ❤️ С 29 июня по 23 июля ретроградный Меркурий вернет всё, что осталось нерешенным. Старые обиды,…

    1,201· 178
  • Jul 14, 2026·19 days ago

    📎 Media post

    1,536
  • Jul 14, 2026·19 days ago

    📎 Media post

    1,537

Frequently asked questions.

What is Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️?

Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️ is a Telegram channel. The channel has 34.1K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️ have?

Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️ has 34.1K subscribers. It has lost 655 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️ legit?

Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️ carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️?

Open t.me/astrolog_vera in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Астролог Вера Хубелашвили ️.

Data provenance
Last synced
17h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
19

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.