LIVE INDEX·33,994 channels
19:22 UTC
Rank#5336 in indexNo safety flags
Андрей Скутерец Telegram channel profile photo

Андрей Скутерец

Join Channel →t.me/ascooterets
Composite score
32.3/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
132.2K
7d growth
-249
30d growth
-1.3K
Last post
—
Tracked since
Sep 2026
Our read

What is Андрей Скутерец?

Андрей Скутерец is a Telegram channel. The channel has 132.2K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 32.3

×2.0Size
132.2K subs
×1.0Activity
—
×1.5Growth
-249 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
—
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 24 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
132.2K
7-day change
-249
-0.2%
30-day change
-1.3K
-1.0%
Period peak
133.5K
26 Sept 2026
Days tracked
24
since 09 Sept 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.6%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is Андрей Скутерец?▾

Андрей Скутерец is a Telegram channel. The channel has 132.2K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Андрей Скутерец have?▾

Андрей Скутерец has 132.2K subscribers. It has lost 1.3K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Андрей Скутерец legit?▾

Андрей Скутерец carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Андрей Скутерец?▾

Open t.me/ascooterets in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Андрей Скутерец.

Data provenance
Last synced
6h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
24

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.