LIVE INDEX·33,670 channels
15:39 UTC
АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia Telegram channel profile photo

АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia

memes
Join Channel →t.me/AnimeAlphMedia
Composite score
8.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 2,061 entertainment channels.

Subscribers
19
7d growth
0
30d growth
+1
Last post
Sep 10, 2025
Tracked since
Sep 2026
Our read

What is АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia?

АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia is an entertainment Telegram channel. With over 19 subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the entertainment space. It is covers topics including memes.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 8.9

×2.0Size
19 subs
×1.0Activity
690 views/post
×1.5Growth
flat (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Entertainment
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
0
Avg views/post
690
Avg reactions
4
Last post
Sep 2025
Subscriber growth · 28 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 30 days

Subscribers now
19
7-day change
0
0.0%
30-day change
+1
+5.6%
Period peak
19
09 Oct 2026
Days tracked
28
since 15 Sept 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +5.6%source: channel_history · daily
Where this channel ranks

АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia?▾

АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia is an entertainment Telegram channel. With over 19 subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the entertainment space. It is covers topics including memes.

How many subscribers does АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia have?▾

АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia has 19 subscribers. It has gained 1 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia ranked?▾

АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia is ranked #1860 among Entertainment channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 8.9/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia legit?▾

АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia?▾

Open t.me/AnimeAlphMedia in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with АНИМЕ РЕКЛАМА AlphMedia.

Data provenance
Last synced
2h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
28

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the entertainment cohort.