LIVE INDEX·33,663 channels
14:31 UTC
Animals App Telegram channel profile photo

Animals App

Join Channel →t.me/animalsapp
Composite score
4.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 2,058 entertainment channels.

Subscribers
5
7d growth
0
30d growth
0
Last post
Nov 23, 2025
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Animals App?

Animals App is an entertainment Telegram channel. The channel has 5 subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 4.9

×2.0Size
5 subs
×1.0Activity
15 views/post
×1.5Growth
flat (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Entertainment
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
0
Avg views/post
15
Avg reactions
0
Last post
11 months ago
Subscriber growth · 69 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
5
7-day change
0
0.0%
30-day change
0
0.0%
Period peak
5
26 Jul 2026
Days tracked
69
since 26 Jul 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: 0.0%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Nov 23, 2025·11 months ago

    🔥 Here you can find a Unique usernames and Numbers for Sale on Fragment or Gegems 🟩 https://t.me/fragmenteno ✅ You can also send your…

    5· 1
  • Oct 7, 2025·Oct 2025

    📱📱📱📱📱📱📱📱📱📱 Animals app 📱📱📱📱📱📱📱📱📱📱 📛…

    6
  • Feb 26, 2025·Feb 2025

    https://t.me/Fragmenteno .

    11
  • Sep 9, 2024·Sep 2024

    ⏰

    28
Where this channel ranks

Animals App across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Animals App?▾

Animals App is an entertainment Telegram channel. The channel has 5 subscribers.

How many subscribers does Animals App have?▾

Animals App has 5 subscribers.

How is Animals App ranked?▾

Animals App is ranked #1980 among Entertainment channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 4.9/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Animals App legit?▾

Animals App carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Animals App?▾

Open t.me/animalsapp in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Animals App.

Data provenance
Last synced
12h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
69

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the entertainment cohort.