LIVE INDEX·21,952 channels
07:11 UTC
Rank#719 in CryptoNo safety flags

GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного

crypto-news
Join Channel →t.me/aioftheday
Composite score
27.4/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,815 crypto channels.

Subscribers
42.2K
7d growth
-36
30d growth
-348
Last post
2 months ago
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного?

GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного is a Telegram crypto channel. The channel has 42.2K subscribers. It is covers topics including crypto-news.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 27.4

×2.0Size
42.2K subs
×1.0Activity
7.2K views/post
×1.5Growth
-36 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Crypto
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
7.2K
Avg reactions
48
Last post
2 months ago
Subscriber growth · 72 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
42.2K
7-day change
-36
-0.1%
30-day change
-348
-0.8%
Period peak
42.9K
15 May 2026
Days tracked
72
since 10 May 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -1.6%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Oct 29, 2023
Давайте познакомимся, я тут, по-моему, о себе вообще никогда не писал. Меня зовут Александр Горный. В прошлом я очень долго работал в Mail.Ru Group (теперь VK). Пришел программистом, ушел директором по стратегии. В этой должности помогал компании правильно выбрать объекты для покупки или инвестиций, суммарно под полмиллиарда долларов там в сделках было. Сейчас занимаюсь с партнерами своими…READ FULL ▾

ектами. Мо — мобильное приложение для медитаций и хорошего сна. Классический стартап, растем, завоевываем мировые рынки, привлекаем инвестиции. ShareAI — клуб для предпринимателей, вдохновленых возможностями искусственного интеллекта. В дополнение к основным проектам, я инвестор, эдвайзер или член совета директоров в двух корпорациях, нескольких стартапах и одном венчурном фонде. И ещё я много пишу 😊 @aioftheday — этот канал. Самые важные новости вокруг AI. @startupoftheday — обзоры стартапов, в чем их суть, как они зарабатывают и каких успехов достигли. Пишу о новых проектах почти

Recent posts · last 4
  • Jun 2, 2026·2 months ago

    А помните, был такой OpenClaw?

    2,982· 85
  • Jun 2, 2026·2 months ago

    А вдруг меня читает кто-то, для кого корейский язык — родной? Именно родной, не "свободно говорю". Напишите, пожалуйста, в личку (@gornal),…

    2,946
  • Jun 2, 2026·2 months ago

    Alphabet хочет привлечь 80 миллиардов на AI-инфраструктуру Alphabet планирует продать акции на 80 миллиардов долларов. Деньги пойдут на…

    3,485· 7
  • Jun 2, 2026·2 months ago

    Флорида подала в суд на OpenAI и Альтмана Власти штата утверждают, что OpenAI игнорировала риски безопасности и слишком быстро вывела…

    4,457· 38
Where this channel ranks

GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного?

GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного is a Telegram crypto channel. The channel has 42.2K subscribers. It is covers topics including crypto-news.

How many subscribers does GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного have?

GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного has 42.2K subscribers. It has lost 348 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного ranked?

GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного is ranked #719 among Crypto channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 27.4/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного legit?

GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного?

Open t.me/aioftheday in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with GPT/ChatGPT/AI Central Александра Горного.

Data provenance
Last synced
6 days ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
72

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the crypto cohort.