LIVE INDEX·33,816 channels
11:29 UTC
Rank#87 in EntertainmentNo safety flags
Юмор ТВ 404 💙 Telegram channel profile photo

Юмор ТВ 404 💙

memes
Join Channel →t.me/trash_tv404
Composite score
37.3/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,570 entertainment channels.

Subscribers
12.4K
7d growth
+98
30d growth
+161
Last post
—
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Юмор ТВ 404 💙?

Юмор ТВ 404 💙 is an entertainment Telegram channel. With over 12.4K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the entertainment space. It is covers topics including memes.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 37.3

×2.0Size
12.4K subs
×1.0Activity
—
×1.5Growth
+98 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Entertainment
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 66 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
12.4K
7-day change
+98
+0.8%
30-day change
+161
+1.3%
Period peak
12.4K
21 Oct 2026
Days tracked
66
since 23 Jul 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +2.9%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Aug 6, 2026

Пинг длиной в 18 лет @humor_tv404

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Юмор ТВ 404 💙?▾

Юмор ТВ 404 💙 is an entertainment Telegram channel. With over 12.4K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the entertainment space. It is covers topics including memes.

How many subscribers does Юмор ТВ 404 💙 have?▾

Юмор ТВ 404 💙 has 12.4K subscribers. It has gained 161 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Юмор ТВ 404 💙 ranked?▾

Юмор ТВ 404 💙 is ranked #87 among Entertainment channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 37.3/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Юмор ТВ 404 💙 legit?▾

Юмор ТВ 404 💙 carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Юмор ТВ 404 💙?▾

Open t.me/trash_tv404 in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Юмор ТВ 404 💙.

Data provenance
Last synced
23h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
66

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the entertainment cohort.