LIVE INDEX·21,647 channels
18:34 UTC
Rank#2375 in indexNo safety flags

ТОНИ КРИПТАНА

Join Channel →t.me/TonyCryptoTrade
Composite score
31.2/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
87.8K
7d growth
-406
30d growth
-2.1K
Last post
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is ТОНИ КРИПТАНА?

ТОНИ КРИПТАНА is a Telegram channel. The channel has 87.8K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 31.2

×2.0Size
87.8K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
-406 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 66 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
87.8K
7-day change
-406
-0.5%
30-day change
-2.1K
-2.3%
Period peak
93.4K
19 May 2026
Days tracked
66
since 19 May 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -5.9%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Feb 28, 2025
❗️Ладно, шутки в сторону! 🗣️ Для начала нам нужно понять, что криптовалютное пространство хочет лишь одного — забрать у вас деньги! Вы должны всегда держать это в голове, уважаемые подписчики. Кенты администрации, такие как Andrew Tate, Donald Trump, Арсен Маркарян, Павел Дуров, Джиган и многие другие, уже нехило наварили кэша и кайфуют на Багамах. Мы же будем учить вас делать то же самое.…READ FULL ▾

📈 Раздадим немного “экспертности”: 🟢Не вижу смысла мусолить все эти графики, искать странные фигуры, которые рисуют маркет-мейкеры, ударяться в сложные паттерны и индикаторы. 🟢 Можно даже банально торговать по классическому индексу РИСК/ЖАДНОСТЬ, используя обычную дельту: 🔼 Индикатор ниже 20–25 — покупаем 🔽 Индикатор выше 75–80 — продаем 🟢 Как правило, самые простые и всем известные способы в долгосрочной перспективе дают лучший результат — они проверены временем. 🟢Здесь не будет много маржинальной торговли — вы и так читаете это в миллионе приваток с фьючерсами (если это сло

Frequently asked questions.

What is ТОНИ КРИПТАНА?

ТОНИ КРИПТАНА is a Telegram channel. The channel has 87.8K subscribers.

How many subscribers does ТОНИ КРИПТАНА have?

ТОНИ КРИПТАНА has 87.8K subscribers. It has lost 2.1K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is ТОНИ КРИПТАНА legit?

ТОНИ КРИПТАНА carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join ТОНИ КРИПТАНА?

Open t.me/TonyCryptoTrade in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with ТОНИ КРИПТАНА.

Data provenance
Last synced
18h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
66

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.