LIVE INDEX·21,295 channels
06:27 UTC
Rank#1148 in indexNo safety flags

Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️

Join Channel →t.me/teachingbyrojgaarwithankit
Composite score
35.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
176.0K
7d growth
+81
30d growth
+732
Last post
Tracked since
Jun 2026
Our read

What is Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️?

Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️ is a Telegram channel. With over 176.0K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 35.9

×2.0Size
176.0K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
+81 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 41 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
176.0K
7-day change
+81
+0.0%
30-day change
+732
+0.4%
Period peak
176.1K
25 Jul 2026
Days tracked
41
since 13 Jun 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: +0.0%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️?

Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️ is a Telegram channel. With over 176.0K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️ have?

Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️ has 176K subscribers. It has gained 732 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️ legit?

Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️ carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️?

Open t.me/teachingbyrojgaarwithankit in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Teaching by Rojgar With Ankit™🎖️.

Data provenance
Last synced
10h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
41

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.