LIVE INDEX·21,977 channels
22:36 UTC
Rank#3045 in indexNo safety flags

Sanika Kadieva

Join Channel →t.me/SK_lifeee
Composite score
28.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
38.3K
7d growth
+28
30d growth
+994
Last post
14 days ago
Tracked since
Jun 2026
Our read

What is Sanika Kadieva?

Sanika Kadieva is a Telegram channel. With over 38.3K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 28.9

×2.0Size
38.3K subs
×1.0Activity
12.6K views/post
×1.5Growth
+28 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
12.6K
Avg reactions
57
Last post
14 days ago
Subscriber growth · 45 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
38.3K
7-day change
+28
+0.1%
30-day change
+994
+2.7%
Period peak
38.3K
30 Jul 2026
Days tracked
45
since 06 Jun 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: +0.8%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Jul 18, 2026·14 days ago

    📎 Media post

    4,638
  • Jul 18, 2026·14 days ago

    mood

    4,624· 142
  • Jul 18, 2026·14 days ago

    📎 Media post

    4,744· 65
  • Jul 13, 2026·19 days ago

    📎 Media post

    11,744· 287
Discussion group
t.me/skchat6
OPEN DISCUSSION ↗

Frequently asked questions.

What is Sanika Kadieva?

Sanika Kadieva is a Telegram channel. With over 38.3K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does Sanika Kadieva have?

Sanika Kadieva has 38.3K subscribers. It has gained 994 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Sanika Kadieva legit?

Sanika Kadieva carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Sanika Kadieva?

Open t.me/SK_lifeee in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Sanika Kadieva.

Data provenance
Last synced
19h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
45

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.