LIVE INDEX·33,816 channels
11:28 UTC
Rank#116 in EntertainmentNo safety flags
RuGames + | Игры Telegram channel profile photo

RuGames + | Игры

memes
Join Channel →t.me/RustoreAPK
Composite score
35.6/100

Cohort-normalised vs 2,063 entertainment channels.

Subscribers
123.5K
7d growth
-583
30d growth
-3.3K
Last post
—
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is RuGames + | Игры?

RuGames + | Игры is an entertainment Telegram channel. The channel has 123.5K subscribers. It is covers topics including memes.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 35.6

×2.0Size
123.5K subs
×1.0Activity
—
×1.5Growth
-583 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Entertainment
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 71 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
123.5K
7-day change
-583
-0.5%
30-day change
-3.3K
-2.6%
Period peak
134.6K
26 Jul 2026
Days tracked
71
since 26 Jul 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -8.2%source: channel_history · daily

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is RuGames + | Игры?▾

RuGames + | Игры is an entertainment Telegram channel. The channel has 123.5K subscribers. It is covers topics including memes.

How many subscribers does RuGames + | Игры have?▾

RuGames + | Игры has 123.5K subscribers. It has lost 3.3K subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is RuGames + | Игры ranked?▾

RuGames + | Игры is ranked #116 among Entertainment channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 35.6/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is RuGames + | Игры legit?▾

RuGames + | Игры carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join RuGames + | Игры?▾

Open t.me/RustoreAPK in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with RuGames + | Игры.

Data provenance
Last synced
2 days ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
71

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the entertainment cohort.