LIVE INDEX·33,665 channels
22:13 UTC
Rank#1456 in NewsDormant
QR USERNAMES Telegram channel profile photo

QR USERNAMES

Composite score
6.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,203 news channels.

Subscribers
18
7d growth
-3
30d growth
+1
Last post
May 10, 2026
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is QR USERNAMES?

QR USERNAMES is a news Telegram channel. With over 18 subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the news space.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 6.9

×2.0Size
18 subs
×1.0Activity
485 views/post
×1.5Growth
-3 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
News
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
0
Avg views/post
485
Avg reactions
5
Last post
5 months ago
Subscriber growth · 56 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
18
7-day change
-3
-14.3%
30-day change
+1
+5.9%
Period peak
43
25 Aug 2026
Days tracked
56
since 15 Jul 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +29.4%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 3
  • May 10, 2026·5 months ago

    🔥 Best usernames OTC market — buy, sell & trade @rated ⬅️

    174· 3
  • Aug 9, 2025·Aug 2025

    🔤🔤🔤 🔤🔤🔤🔤 QR collection 🪙: ▶️@qring ▶️@qrsbp ▶️@qrapp ▶️@vibeqr ▶️@qrauth ▶️@payqrc ▶️@qrscan ▶️@qrvibes ▶️@qrchina ▶️@chinaqr…

    609· 9
  • Apr 15, 2024·Apr 2024

    ❗️The following usernames are all available for tech project builders to use in partnership. We are shaping the future of blockchain on…

    672· 3
Where this channel ranks

QR USERNAMES across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is QR USERNAMES?▾

QR USERNAMES is a news Telegram channel. With over 18 subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the news space.

How many subscribers does QR USERNAMES have?▾

QR USERNAMES has 18 subscribers. It has gained 1 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is QR USERNAMES ranked?▾

QR USERNAMES is ranked #1456 among News channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 6.9/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is QR USERNAMES legit?▾

QR USERNAMES carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join QR USERNAMES?▾

Open t.me/qrsbp in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with QR USERNAMES.

Data provenance
Last synced
11 days ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
56

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the news cohort.