LIVE INDEX·21,886 channels
03:50 UTC
Rank#5810 in indexNo safety flags

Корытин выкручивает конверсии

Join Channel →t.me/nmiacm
Composite score
24.9/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
58.9K
7d growth
-42
30d growth
-108
Last post
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Корытин выкручивает конверсии?

Корытин выкручивает конверсии is a Telegram channel. The channel has 58.9K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 24.9

×2.0Size
58.9K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
-42 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 6 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
58.9K
7-day change
-42
-0.1%
30-day change
-108
-0.2%
Period peak
59.0K
22 Jul 2026
Days tracked
6
since 22 Jul 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: -0.2%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Apr 22, 2024
[НАЖАТЬ СЮДА] Бесплатные лекции, уроки и статьи для экспертов, продюсеров и маркетологов Делюсь с вами своими подходами и знаниями о упаковке, позиционировании, трафике, воронка и ежедневных продажах. Во первых: Я создал своего бота, который пишет посты, за которые обычно копирайтеры берут 2-5к рублей Дает идеи для постов, без ИИ стиля, копирует твой tone of voice Обязательно попробуй —…READ FULL ▾

//t.me/ai_author_nc_bot Во вторых записи уроков и статей: 1. Инструкция по упаковке тебя и твоего ТГ канала через ИИ (После этого начнут покупать) 2. Разбор роста моего ТГ канала с 0 до 30к подписчиков и 25 млн рублей. 3. Как найти идею для продукта, который гарантировано будет продаваться. 4. Разбор "Матрицы позиционирования", которая позволит тебе выделиться среди конкурентов и не понижать цены. 5. Смерть «сарафана»: Почему стратегия «Делай хорошо, и люди потянутся» не приносит столько клиентов как раньше? 6. Я залез "под капот" самых большой ОШ, которые делают миллиарды, и на которых не

Frequently asked questions.

What is Корытин выкручивает конверсии?

Корытин выкручивает конверсии is a Telegram channel. The channel has 58.9K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Корытин выкручивает конверсии have?

Корытин выкручивает конверсии has 58.9K subscribers. It has lost 108 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Корытин выкручивает конверсии legit?

Корытин выкручивает конверсии carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Корытин выкручивает конверсии?

Open t.me/nmiacm in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Корытин выкручивает конверсии.

Data provenance
Last synced
21h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
6

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.