LIVE INDEX·24,794 channels
11:37 UTC
Rank#1034 in TechNo safety flags

Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим»

Join Channel →t.me/nekodim_chat
Composite score
15.6/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,423 tech channels.

Subscribers
119
7d growth
+6
30d growth
+6
Last post
1 month ago
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим»?

Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим» is a Telegram tech supergroup. With over 119 subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the tech space.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 15.6

×2.0Size
119 subs
×1.0Activity
2.9K views/post
×1.5Growth
+6 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Tech
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
40
Avg views/post
2.9K
Avg reactions
4
Last post
1 month ago
Subscriber growth · 72 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
119
7-day change
+6
+5.3%
30-day change
+6
+5.3%
Period peak
119
10 Jul 2026
Days tracked
72
since 26 May 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +10.2%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Jul 7, 2026·1 month ago

    Я, конечно, мог разыграть просто билет через рандомайзер, но хотелось услышать ваши истории

  • Jul 7, 2026·1 month ago

    Мой выбор чисто субъективный. Ещё раз, моя бы воля, билеты были бы у всех присутствующих, но я так не могу, поэтому, пожалуйста, без обид.

  • Jul 7, 2026·1 month ago

    Ммм

  • Jul 7, 2026·1 month ago

    Было сложно выбирать, но я решил отдать этому человеку билет. Всё-таки эта конфа она для тех, кто уже в геймдеве. Мне кажется, что искать…

    2
Discussion group
t.me/nekodim_gd
OPEN DISCUSSION ↗
Where this channel ranks

Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим» across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим»?

Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим» is a Telegram tech supergroup. With over 119 subscribers, it is a steadily growing community in the tech space.

How many subscribers does Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим» have?

Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим» has 119 subscribers. It has gained 6 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим» ranked?

Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим» is ranked #1034 among Tech channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 15.6/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим» legit?

Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим» carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим»?

Open t.me/nekodim_chat in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Чат канала «Не рисуем и не кодим».

Data provenance
Last synced
3h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
72

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the tech cohort.