LIVE INDEX·33,665 channels
06:31 UTC
Rank#1251 in EntertainmentNo safety flags
𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 Telegram channel profile photo

𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚

Join Channel →t.me/movie_time13
Composite score
19.5/100

Cohort-normalised vs 2,052 entertainment channels.

Subscribers
623
7d growth
-4
30d growth
-18
Last post
—
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is 𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚?

𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 is an entertainment Telegram channel. The channel has 623 subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 19.5

×2.0Size
623 subs
×1.0Activity
—
×1.5Growth
-4 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Entertainment
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
0
Avg views/post
—
Avg reactions
—
Last post
—
Subscriber growth · 66 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
623
7-day change
-4
-0.6%
30-day change
-18
-2.8%
Period peak
663
25 Jul 2026
Days tracked
66
since 16 Jul 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -6.0%source: channel_history · daily
Discussion group
t.me/Tamil_Hollywood_Dubbed_movie
OPEN DISCUSSION ↗
Where this channel ranks

𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is 𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚?▾

𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 is an entertainment Telegram channel. The channel has 623 subscribers.

How many subscribers does 𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 have?▾

𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 has 623 subscribers. It has lost 18 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is 𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 ranked?▾

𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 is ranked #1251 among Entertainment channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 19.5/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is 𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 legit?▾

𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚 carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join 𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚?▾

Open t.me/movie_time13 in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with 𝙈𝙤𝙫𝙞𝙚 𝙏𝙞𝙢𝙚.

Data provenance
Last synced
10 days ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
66

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the entertainment cohort.