LIVE INDEX·21,437 channels
13:16 UTC
Rank#267 in indexNo safety flags

Milan Jain Official

Join Channel →t.me/milanjainofficial
Composite score
65.2/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
135.3K
7d growth
+13K
30d growth
+27K
Last post
21h ago
Tracked since
Jun 2026
Our read

What is Milan Jain Official?

Milan Jain Official is a Telegram channel. With over 135.3K subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 65.2

×2.0Size
135.3K subs
×1.0Activity
4.6K views/post
×1.5Growth
+13.1K (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
4.6K
Avg reactions
209
Last post
21h ago
Subscriber growth · 32 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
135.3K
7-day change
+13K
+10.7%
30-day change
+27K
+25.3%
Period peak
135.3K
27 Jul 2026
Days tracked
32
since 19 Jun 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +25.3%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Jul 6, 2026

🔤🔤🔤🔤🔤 🔤🔤🔤🔤 ➡️ 80% ➡️ MILANT80 (Limited) 50% ➡️ Tradermilan 40% ➡️ I7QjHJHgPA Create account using my link to redeem all bonus ➡️ https://broker-qx.pro/sign-up/?lid=1452571

Recent posts · last 4
  • Jul 28, 2026·21h ago

    VVIP & VIP Joining Process ⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️ 🔔➡️SIGNUP LINK -👇👇 🌐 WORLDWIDE LINK: 👇⭐️ https://broker-qx.pro/sign-up/?lid=1452571 🇧🇩…

    3,356· 72
  • Jul 28, 2026·21h ago

    📎 Media post

    3,542· 72
  • Jul 28, 2026·21h ago

    📎 Media post

    3,519· 69
  • Jul 28, 2026·21h ago

    📎 Media post

    3,532· 74

Frequently asked questions.

What is Milan Jain Official?

Milan Jain Official is a Telegram channel. With over 135.3K subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community.

How many subscribers does Milan Jain Official have?

Milan Jain Official has 135.3K subscribers. It has gained 27.3K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Milan Jain Official legit?

Milan Jain Official carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Milan Jain Official?

Open t.me/milanjainofficial in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Milan Jain Official.

Data provenance
Last synced
21h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
32

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.