LIVE INDEX·33,665 channels
11:09 UTC
Rank#806 in EntertainmentNo safety flags
Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] Telegram channel profile photo

Ведьмин котел мемов [18+]

memes
Join Channel →t.me/memeswitch
Composite score
24.8/100

Cohort-normalised vs 2,056 entertainment channels.

Subscribers
1.2K
7d growth
+28
30d growth
+143
Last post
4 months ago
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Ведьмин котел мемов [18+]?

Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] is an entertainment Telegram channel. With over 1.2K subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community in the entertainment space. It is covers topics including memes.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 24.8

×2.0Size
1.2K subs
×1.0Activity
212 views/post
×1.5Growth
+28 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Entertainment
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
212
Avg reactions
11
Last post
4 months ago
Subscriber growth · 67 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
1.2K
7-day change
+28
+2.3%
30-day change
+143
+13.0%
Period peak
1.2K
17 Oct 2026
Days tracked
67
since 22 Jul 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +47.0%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Jan 25, 2026

Для всех новеньких🫶 У нас есть чат, где можно обсудить, поговорить и просто почитать) https://t.me/cauldronofmemes

Recent posts · last 4
  • Jun 1, 2026·4 months ago

    Спокойной ночи, спите крепко!

    15
  • Jun 1, 2026·4 months ago

    Подпишись на БелкуLife 🐿

    31· 2
  • Jun 1, 2026·4 months ago

    📎 Media post

    57· 4
  • Jun 1, 2026·4 months ago

    📎 Media post

    64· 4
Discussion group
t.me/cauldronofmemes
OPEN DISCUSSION ↗
Where this channel ranks

Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Ведьмин котел мемов [18+]?▾

Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] is an entertainment Telegram channel. With over 1.2K subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community in the entertainment space. It is covers topics including memes.

How many subscribers does Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] have?▾

Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] has 1.2K subscribers. It has gained 143 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] ranked?▾

Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] is ranked #806 among Entertainment channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 24.8/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] legit?▾

Ведьмин котел мемов [18+] carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Ведьмин котел мемов [18+]?▾

Open t.me/memeswitch in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Ведьмин котел мемов [18+].

Data provenance
Last synced
22h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
67

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the entertainment cohort.