LIVE INDEX·21,887 channels
22:11 UTC
Rank#4809 in indexNo safety flags

K-POWER (Наб.Челны)

Join Channel →t.me/k_power_tuning
Composite score
26.3/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
62.6K
7d growth
+24
30d growth
+24
Last post
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is K-POWER (Наб.Челны)?

K-POWER (Наб.Челны) is a Telegram channel. With over 62.6K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 26.3

×2.0Size
62.6K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
+24 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 2 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
62.6K
7-day change
+24
+0.0%
30-day change
+24
+0.0%
Period peak
62.6K
30 Jul 2026
Days tracked
2
since 28 Jul 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: +0.0%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is K-POWER (Наб.Челны)?

K-POWER (Наб.Челны) is a Telegram channel. With over 62.6K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does K-POWER (Наб.Челны) have?

K-POWER (Наб.Челны) has 62.6K subscribers. It has gained 24 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is K-POWER (Наб.Челны) legit?

K-POWER (Наб.Челны) carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join K-POWER (Наб.Челны)?

Open t.me/k_power_tuning in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with K-POWER (Наб.Челны).

Data provenance
Last synced
6h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
2

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.