LIVE INDEX·21,977 channels
23:13 UTC
Rank#512 in NewsNo safety flags

Интернет-Розыск

Join Channel →t.me/irozysk
Composite score
33.0/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,510 news channels.

Subscribers
46.4K
7d growth
-34
30d growth
-335
Last post
2 months ago
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is Интернет-Розыск?

Интернет-Розыск is a Telegram news channel. The channel has 46.4K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 33.0

×2.0Size
46.4K subs
×1.0Activity
3.5K views/post
×1.5Growth
-34 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
News
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
91
Avg views/post
3.5K
Avg reactions
16
Last post
2 months ago
Subscriber growth · 73 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
46.4K
7-day change
-34
-0.1%
30-day change
-335
-0.7%
Period peak
47.4K
10 May 2026
Days tracked
73
since 10 May 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -1.9%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Jul 2, 2026
⚡️ Не пропустите! Сегодня рассказываю о предупреждении киберсквоттинга. Напоминаю, что Верховный суд создал новый прецедент: теперь бизнес обязан сам доказывать непричастность к сайтам-двойникам и мошенническим ресурсам. Если компания не ведет проактивный мониторинг — материальная ответственность за действия киберпреступников ложится на нее. 👉 Регистрация:…READ FULL ▾

/peg0207 📱 Telegram | 🌐 ВК | 📲 MAX

Where this channel ranks

Интернет-Розыск across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Интернет-Розыск?

Интернет-Розыск is a Telegram news channel. The channel has 46.4K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Интернет-Розыск have?

Интернет-Розыск has 46.4K subscribers. It has lost 335 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Интернет-Розыск ranked?

Интернет-Розыск is ranked #512 among News channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 33/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Интернет-Розыск legit?

Интернет-Розыск carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Интернет-Розыск?

Open t.me/irozysk in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Интернет-Розыск.

Data provenance
Last synced
4 days ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
73

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the news cohort.