LIVE INDEX·33,818 channels
04:41 UTC
Rank#60 in CasinoNo safety flags
Europe Wining Matches Telegram channel profile photo

Europe Wining Matches

Join Channel →t.me/europewiningmatches
Composite score
25.7/100

Cohort-normalised vs 697 casino channels.

Subscribers
4.7K
7d growth
-47
30d growth
-180
Last post
—
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is Europe Wining Matches?

Europe Wining Matches is a casino Telegram channel. The channel has 4.7K subscribers.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 25.7

×2.0Size
4.7K subs
×1.0Activity
—
×1.5Growth
-47 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
Casino
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 64 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
4.7K
7-day change
-47
-1.0%
30-day change
-180
-3.7%
Period peak
5.2K
26 Jul 2026
Days tracked
64
since 24 Jul 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -10.4%source: channel_history · daily
Where this channel ranks

Europe Wining Matches across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is Europe Wining Matches?▾

Europe Wining Matches is a casino Telegram channel. The channel has 4.7K subscribers.

How many subscribers does Europe Wining Matches have?▾

Europe Wining Matches has 4.7K subscribers. It has lost 180 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is Europe Wining Matches ranked?▾

Europe Wining Matches is ranked #60 among Casino channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 25.7/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is Europe Wining Matches legit?▾

Europe Wining Matches carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Europe Wining Matches?▾

Open t.me/europewiningmatches in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Europe Wining Matches.

Data provenance
Last synced
7 days ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
64

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the casino cohort.