LIVE INDEX·30,033 channels
07:02 UTC
Rank#1877 in indexNo safety flags
PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS Telegram channel profile photo

PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS

Join Channel →t.me/elikeysmusicloops
Composite score
38.0/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
36.2K
7d growth
+225
30d growth
+557
Last post
—
Tracked since
Sep 2026
Our read

What is PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS?

PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS is a Telegram channel. With over 36.2K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 38.0

×2.0Size
36.2K subs
×1.0Activity
—
×1.5Growth
+225 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
—
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 14 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
36.2K
7-day change
+225
+0.6%
30-day change
+557
+1.6%
Period peak
36.2K
27 Sept 2026
Days tracked
14
since 09 Sept 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +1.6%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Sep 9, 2026
🛒 SHOP DIRECTLY FROM ELIKEYS STORE Looking for musical gadgets, Industry standard loops, Multi-Tracks, Courses,Templates,Stems,Patches and Tones and more? You can now browse, order and make payment directly on our website. ✅ 🌐 Shop Online: ELIKEYS STORE — SHOP NOW 💳 Easy Online Payment 🛍 Select your product 📝 Place your order 💰 Make payment online 📦 Get your order delivered No need to…READ FULL ▾

age us first — simply visit the website and place your order.

Frequently asked questions.

What is PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS?▾

PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS is a Telegram channel. With over 36.2K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS have?▾

PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS has 36.2K subscribers. It has gained 557 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS legit?▾

PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS?▾

Open t.me/elikeysmusicloops in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with PREMIUM LOOPS & STEMS.

Data provenance
Last synced
2h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
14

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.