LIVE INDEX·33,665 channels
01:36 UTC
Rank#1178 in NewsNo safety flags
БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ Telegram channel profile photo

БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ

Join Channel →t.me/cuisine_bychat
Composite score
19.4/100

Cohort-normalised vs 1,201 news channels.

Subscribers
776
7d growth
+9
30d growth
+86
Last post
3 months ago
Tracked since
Jul 2026
Our read

What is БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ?

БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ is a news Telegram supergroup. With over 776 subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community in the news space.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 19.4

×2.0Size
776 subs
×1.0Activity
95 views/post
×1.5Growth
+9 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
News
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
95
Avg reactions
0
Last post
3 months ago
Subscriber growth · 69 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
776
7-day change
+9
+1.2%
30-day change
+86
+12.5%
Period peak
776
21 Oct 2026
Days tracked
69
since 24 Jul 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +31.7%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Jul 17, 2026·3 months ago

    Режиссеры определят номер выступления белоруски на конкурсе эстрадной песни «Витебск». Участники XXXV Международного конкурса исполнителей…

    14
  • Jul 17, 2026·3 months ago

    Бундесвер впервые примет участие в ядерных учениях Франции в этом году Канцлер Германии Фридрих Мерц подтвердил этот факт в социальной сети…

    27
  • Jul 17, 2026·3 months ago

    Добро пожаловать, Ksenia Frolova 👋 Ознакомьтесь пожалуйста с правилами чата нашей кухни и постарайтесь их не нарушать👌 Разместите…

  • Jul 17, 2026·3 months ago

    Работу МКС продлили до 2030 года Роскосмос и NASA договорились о продлении совместной работы Международной космической станции до 2030…

    36
Discussion group
t.me/cuisine_by
OPEN DISCUSSION ↗
Where this channel ranks

БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ across the index.

Similar channels.

Why these? Same category, neighbouring score band, 7d delta within ±5pp.

Frequently asked questions.

What is БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ?▾

БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ is a news Telegram supergroup. With over 776 subscribers, it is a rapidly growing community in the news space.

How many subscribers does БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ have?▾

БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ has 776 subscribers. It has gained 86 subscribers in the last 30 days.

How is БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ ranked?▾

БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ is ranked #1178 among News channels on Telegram Rankings, with a composite score of 19.4/100. Scores are cohort-normalised and recomputed every sync.

Is БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ legit?▾

БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ?▾

Open t.me/cuisine_bychat in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with БЕЛАРУСКАЯ КУХНЯ ЧАТ.

Data provenance
Last synced
Yesterday
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
69

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the news cohort.