LIVE INDEX·29,466 channels
23:39 UTC
Rank#5764 in indexNo safety flags
IELTS CDI Report Telegram channel profile photo

IELTS CDI Report

Join Channel →t.me/cdireport
Composite score
30.8/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
43.0K
7d growth
-20
30d growth
+3.5K
Last post
Tracked since
Jun 2026
Our read

What is IELTS CDI Report?

IELTS CDI Report is a Telegram channel. With over 43.0K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 30.8

×2.0Size
43.0K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
-20 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 67 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
43.0K
7-day change
-20
-0.0%
30-day change
+3.5K
+8.9%
Period peak
43.8K
01 Sept 2026
Days tracked
67
since 25 Jun 2026
Trend
↗ Rising
over the period: +25.7%source: channel_history · daily

Frequently asked questions.

What is IELTS CDI Report?

IELTS CDI Report is a Telegram channel. With over 43.0K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does IELTS CDI Report have?

IELTS CDI Report has 43K subscribers. It has gained 3.5K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is IELTS CDI Report legit?

IELTS CDI Report carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join IELTS CDI Report?

Open t.me/cdireport in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with IELTS CDI Report.

Data provenance
Last synced
3h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
67

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.