LIVE INDEX·21,880 channels
11:09 UTC
Rank#586 in indexNo safety flags

Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals

Join Channel →t.me/Binolla_Free_Trade_Binary_Signal
Composite score
54.3/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
54.1K
7d growth
+295
30d growth
+631
Last post
Tracked since
May 2026
Our read

What is Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals?

Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals is a Telegram channel. With over 54.1K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 54.3

×2.0Size
54.1K subs
×1.0Activity
×1.5Growth
+295 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Activity data not yet enriched. MTProto sync runs every ~20 min.

Subscriber growth · 59 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
54.1K
7-day change
+295
+0.5%
30-day change
+631
+1.2%
Period peak
57.1K
03 Jun 2026
Days tracked
59
since 26 May 2026
Trend
↘ Falling
over the period: -4.5%source: channel_history · daily
Pinned message · pinned Sep 24, 2024
Information for subscribers: ▶️ The information in the channel is not financial advice By registering on the website the client (potential client) agrees to the Service Agreement and Risk Disclosure 🔴 The website services are not available in a number of countries, including USA, Canada, Hong Kong, EEA countries, as well as for persons under 18 years of age. Risk Warning: Trading Forex and…READ FULL ▾

everaged Financial Instruments involves significant risk and can result in the loss of your invested capital. You should not invest more than you can afford to lose and should ensure that you fully understand the risks involved. Trading leveraged products may not be suitable for all investors. Trading non-leveraged products such as stocks also involves risk as the value of a stock can fall as well as rise, which could mean getting back less than you originally put in. Past performance is no guarantee of future results. Before trading, please take into consideration your level of experience, in

Frequently asked questions.

What is Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals?

Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals is a Telegram channel. With over 54.1K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals have?

Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals has 54.1K subscribers. It has gained 631 subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals legit?

Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals?

Open t.me/Binolla_Free_Trade_Binary_Signal in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Binolla Free Trade Binary Signals.

Data provenance
Last synced
Yesterday
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
59

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.