LIVE INDEX·21,694 channels
10:32 UTC
Rank#3382 in indexNo safety flags

Авто.ру | Новые машины

Join Channel →t.me/autoru_new
Composite score
28.6/100

Cohort-normalised vs 0 channels.

Subscribers
71.3K
7d growth
-295
30d growth
+4.4K
Last post
1 month ago
Tracked since
Jun 2026
Our read

What is Авто.ру | Новые машины?

Авто.ру | Новые машины is a Telegram channel. With over 71.3K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

Score inputs · v3.2 · 5 componentsMETHODOLOGY →

What goes into the 28.6

×2.0Size
71.3K subs
×1.0Activity
11.9K views/post
×1.5Growth
-295 (7d)
×0.5Trust
Clear
×1.0Category fit
bars show each component's weight; values are this channel's inputsweighted, then scored out of 100
Activity · last 30 days

Channel activity.

Posts last 30d
100
Avg views/post
11.9K
Avg reactions
41
Last post
1 month ago
Subscriber growth · 41 days tracked

Subscriber growth · last 90 days

Subscribers now
71.3K
7-day change
-295
-0.4%
30-day change
+4.4K
+6.5%
Period peak
74.4K
15 Jul 2026
Days tracked
41
since 08 Jun 2026
Trend
→ Flat
over the period: +0.8%source: channel_history · daily
Recent posts · last 4
  • Jun 14, 2026·1 month ago

    📎 Media post

    29,689
  • Jun 14, 2026·1 month ago

    📎 Media post

    29,643
  • Jun 14, 2026·1 month ago

    📎 Media post

    29,441
  • Jun 14, 2026·1 month ago

    📎 Media post

    26,402

Frequently asked questions.

What is Авто.ру | Новые машины?

Авто.ру | Новые машины is a Telegram channel. With over 71.3K subscribers, it is a steadily growing community.

How many subscribers does Авто.ру | Новые машины have?

Авто.ру | Новые машины has 71.3K subscribers. It has gained 4.4K subscribers in the last 30 days.

Is Авто.ру | Новые машины legit?

Авто.ру | Новые машины carries no safety flags in our index, though it is not verified by Telegram. Treat unsolicited financial advice with caution.

How do I join Авто.ру | Новые машины?

Open t.me/autoru_new in the Telegram app, or use the Join Channel button on this page. Telegram Rankings is an independent index and is not affiliated with Авто.ру | Новые машины.

Data provenance
Last synced
1h ago
Methodology
v3.2
Sync cadence
~20 min
Days tracked
41

Sources: Telegram MTProto (channel metadata, posts) · channel_history (daily subscriber snapshots). Composite score recomputed each sync against the index cohort.